Array ( [unit] => 107 [first] => Betty [last] => Jennings [city] => Kent [state] => OH [rank] => Club Master [id] => B ) New ACBL Rank
These District 5 Members have reached new ACBL rankings
Unit Name City/State Rank
Akron Betty Jennings Kent, OHClub Master
Akron Bert Thomas Akron, OHSectional Master
Akron Ashokkumar Desai Richfield, OHNABC Master
Akron Jean Klinkenberg Medina, OHLife Master
Youngstown Donald Brooks Poland, OHJunior Master
Youngstown Myra Benedikt Girard, OHRegional Master
Youngstown Dale Fishbeck Youngstown, OHRuby Life Master
Western New York of the ACBL Paula Rosen Snyder, NYNABC Master
Western New York of the ACBL Ethan Xie Williamsville, NYNABC Master
Western New York of the ACBL Henry Chudy, Jr Williamsville, NYLife Master
Western New York of the ACBL Barbara Sadkin Williamsville, NYLife Master
Western New York of the ACBL Henry Chudy, Jr Williamsville, NYBronze Life Master
Western New York of the ACBL Barbara Sadkin Williamsville, NYBronze Life Master
Western New York of the ACBL Robert Sommerstein Williamsville, NYBronze Life Master
Western New York of the ACBL Sandra England East Aurora, NYSilver Life Master
Western New York of the ACBL Miriam Regnet Lockport, NYSilver Life Master
Western New York of the ACBL John Sinclair Tonawanda, NYGold Life Master
Northern Ohio Jody Saks Gates Mills, OHJunior Master
Northern Ohio Jeffrey Stein Beachwood, OHJunior Master
Northern Ohio Steve Fox North Olmsted, OHClub Master
Northern Ohio Myrna Gill Beachwood, OHClub Master
Northern Ohio Anand Julka Moreland Hills, OHRegional Master
Northern Ohio Maria Missits Shaker Heights, OHNABC Master
Northern Ohio John Reed Chagrin Falls, OHNABC Master
Erie Enid Marcus Erie, PARegional Master
New York-Pennsylvania Sharon Rissel Jamestown, NYClub Master
Pittsburgh Stanley Adelsheimer Pittsburgh, PAJunior Master
Pittsburgh Charles Gross Sewickley, PAJunior Master
Pittsburgh James Lucas Monroeville, PAJunior Master
Pittsburgh Verna Laman Pittsburgh, PAClub Master
Pittsburgh Fred Heidenreich Jr Lower Burrell, PASectional Master
Pittsburgh Dennis Kriek Glenshaw, PASectional Master
Pittsburgh Lonnie Carey Pittsburgh, PARegional Master
Pittsburgh Ruth Ann Boyd Pittsburgh, PANABC Master
Pittsburgh Carol Stuart Pittsburgh, PANABC Master
Pittsburgh Sandra Metosky Pittsburgh, PALife Master
Pittsburgh Stewart Metosky Pittsburgh, PALife Master
Pittsburgh Jeannie McCormick Gibsonia, PABronze Life Master
Pittsburgh Lorraine Hanna Gibsonia, PARuby Life Master
West Virginia Marilyn Vadakin Chillicothe, OHRegional Master
West Virginia Nancy Raley Morgantown, WVSapphire Life Master
McKinley Barbara Osgood North Canton, OHJunior Master
McKinley Vincent Osgood North Canton, OHJunior Master
McKinley Carol Brawley Malvern, OHClub Master
McKinley Beth Frank Uniontown, OHRegional Master
McKinley Retha Lakins Massillon, OHRuby Life Master
Northwestern Pennsylvania Karen Steele Franklin, PABronze Life Master
West Pennsylvania-Tri County James Lauf Ambridge, PASectional Master