2019 Top 100 District Masterpoint Winners
Includes Online Points
Rank Name City/State Masterpoints
1Kathleen SulgroveTwinsburg OH1,005
2John SinclairTonawanda NY921
3Sue Lan MaKirtland Hills OH919
4Philip GouldingWexford PA853
5Don SulgroveTwinsburg OH780
6Bernie GreenspanBeachwood OH699
7Bernard FudorMurrysville PA605
8Phillip BeckerBeachwood OH603
9Stephanie AlexanderMentor OH599
10Robert AlexanderMentor OH597
11Reanette FrobouckPittsburgh PA588
12Fleur HowardGates Mills OH580
13Jay LevyAmherst NY573
14Stan DubShaker Heights OH554
15Fred SchenkerPittsburgh PA510
16Kenneth KranyakParma OH506
17Pat ChisholmGates Mills OH506
18Linda BurroughsfordFort Erie ON495
19Saleh FetouhBuffalo NY489
20Craig BiddlePittsburgh PA478
21Dan RoseberryDover OH461
22Davis HeusslerEast Aurora NY453
23John WelteBuffalo NY453
24Alan GreerBuffalo NY435
25Martha WelteBuffalo NY430
26Brian EllisBeachwood OH411
27Frank CymermanPittsburgh PA408
28Jan AssiniPittsburgh PA406
29Donald RopChagrin Falls OH396
30Susan CraneyNorth Royalton OH378
31Michael RyanBuffalo NY376
32Dian PetrovBuffalo NY354
33Greg MichaelsCleveland OH347
34Robert FlynnMc Donald PA320
35Arthur MatthiesEast Amherst NY314
36Patricia CunkelmanBlairsville PA313
37John BavaHamburg NY310
38Tudor TrifanHollidaysburg PA310
39Kenneth BergmanWexford PA309
40Christine UrbanekTonawanda NY302
41Marc SylvesterEdinboro PA298
42Glenn MilgrimRansomville NY297
43Constance HoechstetterMoon Township PA295
44John ZiemerYoungstown NY291
45Steven GrzegorzewskiMeadville PA290
46Summer RifkahHollidaysburg PA279
47Barbara BelardiPittsburgh PA277
48Bruce CahoonAkron OH274
49Doug SnyderShaker Heights OH274
50Arlene PortPittsburgh PA263
51Ken MeierOrchard Park NY260
52Jack HawthorneValencia PA257
53Ronald FranckPittsburgh PA256
54Asim UlkeMonroeville PA255
55Barbara GrzegorzewskiMeadville PA251
56Richard EarlyCuyahoga Falls OH250
57Hope EllisBeachwood OH250
58Robert ZimmermannPittsburgh PA249
59Nancy WolstoncroftBuffalo NY245
60Gregory WolfErie PA245
61Mary Paulone CarnsTrafford PA242
62Alan LeaverMars PA242
63Leroy Hackenberg IIPittsburgh PA241
64Julia GlodowskiWeirton WV239
65Michael CreagerBedford OH236
66Lynn RaffertyColumbiana OH235
67Richard KatzN Versailles PA234
68Sharon BenzBuffalo NY231
69Shirley IrishWaterford PA228
70Jim BreckelRocky River OH226
71Randolph Seidenberg JrBuffalo NY225
72James FoxCanonsburg PA223
73Katherine PollockEast Amherst NY221
74Gail CarnsTrafford PA218
75Cecilia PowellMonroeville PA218
76James GulloLancaster NY218
77James GumpPittsburgh PA217
78Peter MerkerMentor OH217
79Paul CaplanWhite Oak PA212
80William JohnsonMorgantown WV211
81Susan StarkPepper Pike OH208
82Mathew Van SickleAkron OH207
83Judy GrafClarence NY206
84Allen BerozaEast Amherst NY205
85Judith ShapiroAkron OH203
86Bill HogsettCleveland OH200
87Sandra McCallCanonsburg PA200
88Gay SimpsonTonawanda NY200
89Chongmin ZhangGetzville NY199
90Richard TraxlerFairlawn OH199
91Judy HaffnerPittsburgh PA199
92Sue BeckerCanton OH198
93Gladys MartinHudson OH198
94Mike SilvermanWilliamsville NY197
95Charles SchollCleveland OH196
96Patricia KatzPittsburgh PA193
97Jan SadoskiSandusky OH193
98Barbara LibbyTonawanda NY193
99Jim OvercasherEast Canton OH193
100Cathy TaylorHudson OH192