Top 100 District Masterpoint Winners

Rank Name City/State Masterpoints
1
Phillip Becker
Beachwood OH20,325.41
2
Reanette Frobouck
Pittsburgh PA19,143.49
3
Kenneth Kranyak
Parma OH17,281.90
4
Daniel Gerstman
Buffalo NY16,703.48
5
Richard Katz
N Versailles PA14,351.71
6
Gail Carns
Trafford PA14,191.16
7James KleinPittsburgh PA13,635.09
8
Brian Ellis
Beachwood OH13,403.47
9
Kathleen Sulgrove
Twinsburg OH13,078.17
10
James Zimmerman
Shaker Heights OH12,918.92
11
Bernard Fudor
Murrysville PA11,581.65
12
Robert Alexander
Mentor OH11,366.48
13
Richard Early
Cuyahoga Falls OH11,151.03
14
Don Sulgrove
Twinsburg OH10,603.28
15
Jay Levy
Amherst NY10,368.29
16
Jan Assini
Pittsburgh PA10,316.96
17Asim UlkeMonroeville PA10,287.10
18
Christine Urbanek
Tonawanda NY9,940.16
19
Mary Paulone Carns
Trafford PA9,784.01
20
Dan Roseberry
Dover OH9,558.88
21Herbert SachsPittsburgh PA9,145.17
22
Pat Chisholm
Gates Mills OH8,634.14
23Judy HaffnerPittsburgh PA8,582.38
24
Glenn Milgrim
Ransomville NY8,391.48
25Sylvia SummersRidgway PA8,296.72
26
Bernie Greenspan
Beachwood OH8,263.36
27
Arlene Port
Pittsburgh PA8,137.70
28
Kenneth Bergman
Wexford PA7,878.41
29
Stan Dub
Shaker Heights OH7,844.57
30Jane MarshallPittsburgh PA7,740.87
31
Randolph Seidenberg Jr
Buffalo NY7,636.25
32
Constance Hoechstetter
Moon Township PA7,476.76
33Susan CraneyNorth Royalton OH7,336.81
34
Stephanie Alexander
Mentor OH7,000.00
35Kumar BhatiaYoungstown OH6,918.68
36Alan GreerBuffalo NY6,756.78
37
Beverly Cohen
Solon OH6,723.63
38Harold HaffnerPittsburgh PA6,670.01
39Roger TiktinLakewood OH6,604.00
40
Saleh Fetouh
Buffalo NY6,595.96
41
Mina Ronen
Akron OH6,473.44
42
Richard Traxler
Fairlawn OH6,394.92
43
Frank Cymerman
Pittsburgh PA6,318.14
44Shirley IrishWaterford PA6,176.42
45Elbert HargesheimerIIIHamburg NY6,142.63
46Barbara KleinPittsburgh PA6,046.56
47
Lynn Rafferty
Columbiana OH6,027.51
48Joanne ZambroskiPittsburgh PA5,896.45
49
Judith Marshall
Buffalo NY5,889.82
50
William Holt
Sewickley PA5,818.74
51
Gladys Martin
Hudson OH5,807.50
52
Donald Rop
Chagrin Falls OH5,779.38
53
Edia Shai
Cleveland OH5,696.74
54
Fred Schenker
Pittsburgh PA5,592.72
55
Cecilia Powell
Monroeville PA5,557.22
56
Susan Stark
Pepper Pike OH5,486.29
57
Sue Lan Ma
Kirtland Hills OH5,446.48
58
Patricia Katz
Pittsburgh PA5,430.98
59Frank CordierFreeport PA5,421.33
60Robert ParkGibsonia PA5,365.06
61Shirley BurkeNorth Royalton OH5,305.79
62
Steven Grzegorzewski
Meadville PA5,163.65
63
Jay Costello
East Amherst NY5,135.55
64Paul FacinelliAvon OH5,076.21
65
Barbara Belardi
Pittsburgh PA5,054.17
66
Ronald Franck
Pittsburgh PA4,926.15
67
Christy Kellogg
Buffalo NY4,910.84
68
Sharon Fairchild
Rocky River OH4,867.62
69
Judi Sonon
Pittsburgh PA4,818.50
70Paul CaplanWhite Oak PA4,814.40
71D PierceParkersburg WV4,814.29
72
Greg Michaels
Cleveland OH4,798.42
73
Fleur Howard
Gates Mills OH4,754.02
74
Sharon Benz
Buffalo NY4,753.50
75
Michael Creager
Bedford OH4,727.22
76
Dian Petrov
Buffalo NY4,712.73
77
Lewis Bernard Jr
Chagrin Falls OH4,709.16
78
Marc Sylvester
Edinboro PA4,700.06
79
Hope Ellis
Beachwood OH4,696.68
80Patricia CunkelmanBlairsville PA4,623.33
81Julia GlodowskiWeirton WV4,587.02
82
Katherine Pollock
East Amherst NY4,534.00
83
Michael Ryan
Buffalo NY4,528.41
84
John Tscholl
Canton OH4,425.89
85Lois HoltSewickley PA4,420.28
86Catherine CaplanWhite Oak PA4,400.66
87Henry NelsonZelienople PA4,332.84
88
Barbara Grzegorzewski
Meadville PA4,319.10
89
Jim Overcasher
East Canton OH4,316.74
90Alma GilloglyPort Charlotte FL4,269.81
91Karl ZamanStrongsville OH4,203.09
92Hao GeWestlake OH4,171.06
93Donald AverbachPittsburgh PA4,168.64
94
August Costanzo
Pittsburgh PA4,163.58
95
John Ziemer
Youngstown NY4,147.82
96Padmanabha PrabhuMonroeville PA4,133.26
97
Donna Steffan
East Amherst NY4,133.11
98
Davis Bonner
Mentor OH4,124.41
99
Stanley Kozlowski
Clarence NY4,064.07
100Carl HamillWierton WV4,033.27